Andrea Ritzmann

Leichtathletik Abteilung 

Übungsleiterin

Armin Sperber

Basketball Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Beate Ziegler

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Übungsleiterin

Bertold Miedreich

Leichtathletik Abteilung 

Kampfrichter

Bettina L-Hildenbrand

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Übungsleiterin

Birgit Hiller

Leichtathletik Abteilung 

Übungsleiterin

Björn Kwaß

Handball Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Brigitte Finger

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Übungsleiterin

Brigitte Lanzilotto

RSG Abteilung 

Übungsleiterin

Carola Hörl

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Übungsleiterin

Claudius Bicker

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Dietmar Thom

Budo Abteilung 

Abteilungsleiter

Dirk Peschl

Handball Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Elias Dorfmeister

Handball Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Fatih Altunbulak

Basketball Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Florian Herzog

Leichtathletik Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Franz Ostermayer

Basketball Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Georg Schnelldorfer

Leichtathletik Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Gudrun Hauerwaas

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Übungsleiterin

Hans Schwartze

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Zumba Instructor

Isabelle von Lavergne

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Übungsleiterin

Ivan Lalov

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Kathi Funke

Budo Abteilung 

Übungsleiterin

Katrin Werner

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Fitnesstrainerin

Kim Haidn

Handball Abteilung 

Abteilungsleiterin

Konstantin Meyer

Budo Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Lars Rzymianowicz

Basketball Abteilung  

Übungsleiter

Leon Otremba

Budo Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Leonid Zismann

Leichtathletik Abteilung 

Sportabzeichentrainer

Markus Haugg

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Zumba Instructor

Matthias Beck

Fitness Abteilung 

Studioleitung

Matthias Beck

Leichtathletik Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Max Dorfmeister

Handball Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Michaela Hanke

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Übungsleiterin

Monika Schultes

RSG Abteilung 

Abteilungsleiterin

Niko Heinrichs

Basketball Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Olga Petrenko

RSG Abteilung 

Übungsleiterin

Peter Zick

Tennis Abteilung 

Cheftrainer

Richard Braumandl

Gymnastik Abteilung 

NordicWalking Trainer

Ronny Möbius

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Aerobic & Step Instructor

Rüdiger Wichote

Basketball Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Sarah Schmidt

Budo Abteilung 

Übungsleiterin

Sonya Göttling

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Zumba Instructor

Stefan Bergler

Budo Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Stefan Kwaß

Handball Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Tina Spitzer

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Übungsleiterin

Tobias Buberl

Budo Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Ulrike Kreuser

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Übungsleiterin

Uwe Funke

Budo Abteilung 

Übungsleiter

Verónica Mayenberger

Gymnastik Abteilung 

Übungsleiterin